Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam practice test

But Huawei certification H11-848-ENU exam is not very easy, so Passcert is a website that can help you grow your salary. It’s better to hand-lit own light than look up to someone else’s glory. Passcert Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam practice test will be the first step of your achievements. With it, you will pass the H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track)-Contact Center (Fast Track) exam which is considered difficult by a lot of people. With this certification, you can light up your heart light in your life.
Share some HCNP-CC H11-848-ENU exam questions and answers below.
Check after Tecal E6000 power-on, which is correct? (Select 3 Answers)

A. All fans from the full speed operation down to constant speed, there is no abnormal sound in the fan rotation, ventilation holes in the rear of the chassis have strong airflow. The running status of each fan module and power module is always on (green).

B. Check the status of the MM module: The ACT indicator of the primary MM module is on (green), the ALM indicator is OFF. The ACT indicator of the standby MM module flashes at a frequency of 0.5Hz (green).

C. Status indicators for all server blades and hard disk Active light flashes at a frequency of 1Hz (green).

D. The status indicators of all the switching modules are always on (green).

Answer: ABD

Which of the following statement about the role of the Tecal E6000 MM module is wrong?

A. can check the hardware and software version information of the device.

B. can manage power on and off of the device.

C. Cascading between different chassis

D. Remote KVM management

Answer: C

In U2990, which of the following process has nothing to do with the gateway subsystem?

A. IFM

B. CIU

C. CMU

D. CDB

Answer: B

Click-to-call failed, what are possible reasons? (Select 4 Answers)

A. The access code of the click-to-call skill queue configured in the "paramcode.js" file on the WECC server is inconsistent with the called number configured to access the click-to-call skill queue on the Web configuration station

B. Queue-side special routing access code configuration error

C. IP Gateway is not configured in the platform configuration

D. WEBM configuration error

E. Platform special routing access code configuration error

Answer: ABCE

What is the statistics of the report stored procedure return by?

A. character variable

B. no return data, just write the statistics in the table

C. Java interface

D. cursor variable

Answer: D

Which description about the product features of Tecal E6000 are correct? (Select 3 Answers)

A. Relative 2U rack server, under the same CPU/memory/hard disk configuration, energy consumption reduced by 20-30%.

B. Blade symmetry layout design, to avoid hot air "stack" to ensure that the memory, processor, hard drive cooling well.

C. Provides 82Gbps IO throughput, meet the demand of the Internet growing IO.

D. Provide 16.5Gbps backplane switching bandwidth, to meet the high-speed switching needs of HPC, energy, scientific computing and other areas.

Answer: ABC

Huawei IPCC network call center on the basis of the single point of call center, increase ( ) and ( ) function.

A. Network call routing and network call hold

B. Network call hold and network call transfer

C. Network call routing and network call transfer

D. None of the other

Answer: B

PRA log belongs to the relay module log of UAP3300.

A. True

B. False

Answer: A

In the system parameter configuration function, record playback is divided into two kinds: VP Playback (Queue Playback).

A. System playback

B. MediaPlay playback

C. AP playback

D. quality control playback

Answer: B

Which device does NRMS can not monitor in the following?

A. Share the agent

B. Share the device

C. NIRC state

D. UAP

Answer: D

Passcert Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam practice test is designed and ready by Passcert IT experts. Its design is closely linked to today’s rapidly changing IT market. . Passcert training to help you take advantage of the continuous development of technology to improve the ability to solve problems, and improve your job satisfaction. The coverage Passcert Passcert H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track) exam practice test can reach 100% , as long as you use our questions and answers, we guarantee you pass the exam the first time!

Preparing with Passcert for your H11-848-ENU will not only save you energy and H11-848-ENU exam resources but time as well, since we have done all that for you, what might take you months to achieve. All that you have to do is to go through our H11-848-ENU product, and you will acquire this Huawei certificate for yourself.With Passcert, You can quickly and easily pass the Huawei Certification H11-848-ENU exam while retaining the how-to and know-how involved in learning the skills covered in the H11-848-ENU exam.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *